November 2016
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. 5
|
VS Heidelberg # | TBA |
|
||
Sat. 12
|
AT IPFW # | Final | L, 76-58 | ||
Fri. 18
|
AT Penn State-Behrend | Final | W, 80-65 | Tip-Off Tournament | |
Sat. 19
|
VS Waynesburg (Pa.) @ Erie, Pa. | Final | L, 87-79 | ||
Tue. 22
|
AT Ohio Northern | Final | L, 82-58 | ||
Wed. 30
|
AT Olivet (Mich.) | Final | W, 93-57 |
December 2016
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. 3
|
VS Franklin (Ind.) * | Final | L, 69-57 | ||
Wed. 7
|
VS Manchester (Ind.) * | Final | W, 63-33 | ||
Sat. 10
|
VS Hanover (Ind.) * | Final | L, 79-75 | ||
Sat. 17
|
AT Mt. St. Joseph * | Final | W, 70-53 | ||
Sun. 18
|
VS Trine (Ind.) | Final | L, 52-38 | ||
Thu. 29
|
AT Adrian (Mich.) | Final | L, 86-85 | ||
Fri. 30
|
AT Alma (Mich.) | Final | W, 64-57 |
January 2017
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed. 4
|
AT Anderson (Ind.) * | Final | W, 60-53 | ||
Sat. 7
|
VS Transylvania (Ky.) * | Final | L, 70-50 | ||
Wed. 11
|
VS Earlham (Ind.) * | Final | W, 62-59 | ||
Sat. 14
|
AT Rose-Hulman (Ind.) * | Final | L, 55-42 | ||
Wed. 18
|
AT Bluffton * | Final - 2OT | W, 79-75 | ||
Sat. 21
|
VS Mt. St. Joseph * | Final | W, 75-30 | ||
Wed. 25
|
VS Anderson (Ind.) * | Final | W, 66-57 | ||
Sat. 28
|
AT Hanover (Ind.) * | Final | W, 75-49 |
February 2017
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed. 1
|
AT Earlham (Ind.) * | Final | W, 68-62 | ||
Sat. 4
|
AT Franklin (Ind.) * | Final | L, 55-48 | ||
Wed. 8
|
VS Bluffton * | Final | L, 81-68 | ||
Sat. 11
|
AT Transylvania (Ky.) * | Final | L, 78-55 | ||
Wed. 15
|
AT Manchester (Ind.) * | Final | W, 73-51 | ||
Sat. 18
|
VS Rose-Hulman (Ind.) * | Final | L, 72-48 | ||
Tue. 21
|
AT Transylvania (Ky.) % | Final | L, 70-58 | HCAC Tournament - Opening Round |
November 2017
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed. 15
|
AT Trine (Ind.) | Final | L, 94-78 | ||
Sat. 18
|
AT Albion (Mich.) | Final | L, 75-47 | ||
Tue. 21
|
VS Ohio Northern | Final | L, 69-49 | ||
Tue. 28
|
AT Ohio Wesleyan | Final | W, 59-58 |
December 2017
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. 2
|
AT Rose-Hulman (Ind.) * | Final | L, 67-55 | ||
Wed. 6
|
VS Manchester (Ind.) * | Final | W, 79-64 | ||
Sat. 9
|
VS Franklin (Ind.) * | Final | L, 73-61 | ||
Sat. 16
|
VS Hanover (Ind.) * | Final | L, 92-62 | ||
Mon. 18
|
AT Siena Heights | Final | L, 84-55 | ||
Tue. 19
|
VS Alma (Mich.) | Final | L, 84-69 | ||
Sat. 30
|
VS Adrian (Mich.) | Final | W, 80-65 |
January 2018
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed. 3
|
AT Anderson (Ind.) * | Final | W, 73-60 | ||
Sat. 6
|
AT Transylvania (Ky.) * | Final | L, 65-52 | ||
Wed. 10
|
AT Bluffton * | Final | L, 77-62 | ||
Sat. 13
|
VS Mt. St. Joseph * | Final | W, 61-51 | ||
Wed. 17
|
VS Earlham (Ind.) * | Final | L, 71-55 | ||
Sat. 20
|
VS Rose-Hulman (Ind.) * | Final | L, 60-33 | ||
Wed. 24
|
AT Manchester (Ind.) * | Final | L, 69-62 | ||
Sat. 27
|
AT Franklin (Ind.) * | Final | L, 78-60 | Alumni Day | |
Wed. 31
|
VS Anderson (Ind.) * | Final | W, 77-58 |
February 2018
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. 3
|
AT Mt. St. Joseph * | Final | W, 86-70 | MOUNT MADNESS | |
Wed. 7
|
VS Bluffton * | Final | L, 78-50 | Pink Game | |
Sat. 10
|
VS Transylvania (Ky.) * | Final | L, 95-58 | Senior Day | |
Wed. 14
|
AT Earlham (Ind.) * | Final | L, 74-49 | ||
Sat. 17
|
AT Hanover (Ind.) * | Final | L, 81-66 |
November 2021
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. 8
|
VS Adrian (Mich.) | Final | W, 64-59 | ||
Sat. 13
|
VS Bryant & Stratton (Cleveland) | Final | W, 62-46 | ||
Wed. 17
|
VS Ohio Wesleyan | Final | L, 49-47 | ||
Sat. 20
|
VS St. Mary's (Ind.) | Final | W, 65-53 | ||
Wed. 24
|
AT Mt. St. Joseph * | Final | W, 83-70 |
December 2021
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed. 1
|
AT Manchester (Ind.) * | Final | L, 68-58 | ||
Sat. 4
|
AT Franklin (Ind.) * | Final | L, 74-62 | ||
Sat. 11
|
VS Hanover (Ind.) * | Final - OT | W, 71-67 | ||
Tue. 14
|
VS Hiram | Postponed |
|
||
Thu. 16
|
AT Kalamazoo | Final | W, 71-47 |
January 2022
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. 1
|
VS Heidelberg | Final | W, 66-59 | ||
Wed. 5
|
VS Bluffton * | Final - OT | L, 76-71 | ||
Sat. 8
|
AT Transylvania (Ky.) * | Cancelled | |||
Wed. 12
|
VS Anderson (Ind.) * | Final | L, 77-67 | ||
Sat. 15
|
AT Rose-Hulman (Ind.) * | Cancelled |
|
||
Wed. 19
|
AT Earlham (Ind.) * | Final | W, 80-64 | ||
Sat. 22
|
VS Franklin (Ind.) * | Final | W, 65-60 | ||
Sun. 23
|
VS Hiram | Final | L, 70-69 | ||
Wed. 26
|
VS Mt. St. Joseph * | Final | W, 70-59 | ||
Sat. 29
|
AT Hanover (Ind.) * | Final | W, 69-63 |
February 2022
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. 5
|
VS Transylvania (Ky.) * | Final | L, 87-53 | ||
Mon. 7
|
VS Manchester (Ind.) * | Final | W, 84-67 | ||
Wed. 9
|
AT Anderson (Ind.) * | Final | L, 77-64 | ||
Sat. 12
|
VS Rose-Hulman (Ind.) * | Final | W, 56-48 | ||
Tue. 15
|
VS Earlham (Ind.) * | Final | W, 83-74 | ||
Fri. 18
|
AT Bluffton * | Final | L, 78-59 | Bluffton Senior Night | |
Sun. 20
|
AT Rose-Hulman (Ind.) | Final | L, 51-42 | HCAC Tournament - Quarterfinals |
November 2023
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed. 8
|
VS Ohio Wesleyan | Final | L, 101-44 | ||
Sun. 12
|
AT Heidelberg | Final | L, 79-65 | ||
Wed. 15
|
VS Adrian (Mich.) | Final | L, 76-47 | ||
Sat. 18
|
AT Wooster | Final | L, 74-60 | ||
Tue. 21
|
VS Kenyon | Final | L, 70-64 | ||
Mon. 27
|
VS Hiram | Final | L, 88-71 |
December 2023
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. 2
|
AT #2 Transylvania (Ky.) * | Final | L, 93-28 | ||
Sat. 9
|
AT Hanover (Ind.) * | Final | L, 96-43 | ||
Sat. 16
|
AT Kalamazoo | Final | L, 67-44 | ||
Mon. 18
|
VS Lourdes # | Final | L, 82-32 | ||
Thu. 28
|
VS Mt. St. Joseph * | Final | L, 88-27 | ||
Sat. 30
|
AT Earlham (Ind.) * | Final | L, 59-52 |
January 2024
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed. 3
|
AT Manchester (Ind.) * | Final | L, 57-41 | ||
Sat. 6
|
VS Rose-Hulman (Ind.) * | Final | L, 66-37 | ||
Wed. 10
|
VS Bluffton * | Final | L, 81-54 | ||
Sat. 13
|
VS Franklin (Ind.) * | Final | L, 76-48 | ||
Wed. 17
|
VS Anderson (Ind.) * | Final | L, 84-73 | ||
Sat. 20
|
VS #2 Transylvania (Ky.) * | Final | L, 95-36 | ||
Wed. 24
|
AT Anderson (Ind.) * | Final | L, 76-52 | ||
Sat. 27
|
AT Franklin (Ind.) * | Final | L, 85-43 | ||
Wed. 31
|
VS Earlham (Ind.) * | Final | L, 80-63 |
February 2024
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. 3
|
AT Rose-Hulman (Ind.) * | Final | L, 80-43 | ||
Wed. 7
|
AT Mt. St. Joseph * | Final | L, 75-55 | ||
Sat. 10
|
VS Hanover (Ind.) * | Final | L, 86-31 | ||
Tue. 13
|
VS Manchester (Ind.) * | Final | L, 73-51 | ||
Fri. 16
|
AT Bluffton * | Final | L, 56-41 |
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Postseason
Home events in bold